Fixtures
05/06/24
Antigua
Bermuda
05/06/24
Suriname
St. Vincent
06/06/24
Trinidad
Grenada
06/06/24
Curaçao
Barbados
06/06/24
Guatemala
Dominica
Last matches
26/03/24
Turks & Caicos
1
Anguilla
1
26/03/24
British VI
0
USVI
0
22/03/24
USVI
1
British VI
1
22/03/24
Anguilla
0
Turks & Caicos
0
Table by group
# | Group B | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | St. Kitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group D | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group E | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | British VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Dominican Rep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Group F | Pts | P | W | D | L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | St. Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top players
Useful information
- Type cup
- Gender male
- Start date 22 March 2024
- End date 18 November 2025
- Area North-america
Useful links
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | St. Kitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Next Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Kitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Kitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Kitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Kitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahamas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Costa Rica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Grenada | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Kitts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Trinidad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Next Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Guyana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Montserrat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Nicaragua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Panama | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | British VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Dominican Rep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Next Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | British VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dominican Rep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | British VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dominican Rep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | British VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dominican Rep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | British VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dominican Rep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | British VI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Dominica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Dominican Rep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Guatemala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Jamaica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | St. Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Suriname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Next Round
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Suriname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Suriname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Suriname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Suriname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | El Salvador | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Puerto Rico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | St. Vincent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Suriname | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
* Last 3 away matches
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Friday
Saturday
Select a stage
1st Round
Choose
2nd Round
Choose
Final Round
Choose
Select a stage
Group A
Choose
Group B
Choose
Group C
Choose
Group D
Choose
Group E
Choose
Group F
Choose
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Goal
Attacking
Main
Goal
Goalkeeper
Global stats
Games played
1. Reginald Gumbs
1
- 1. Katia Itzel García 1
- 1. Ken Pennyfeather 1
- 1. Natalie Simon 1
Cards stats
Yellow card
per game
1. Reginald Gumbs
7
- 2. Natalie Simon 5
- 3. Ken Pennyfeather 3
- 4. Katia Itzel García 1