Live matches
51'
+′
Rostov
2
Baltika
1
Fixtures
Today 17:00
Akhmat
Zenit
20/05/24
Nizhny Novg.
CSKA
25/05/24
Orenburg
Spartak M
25/05/24
Krylya
Nizhny Novg.
25/05/24
Fakel
Akhmat
Last matches
Today 12:15
Spartak M
3
Rubin
1
Today 10:00
Ural
3
Orenburg
3
18/05/24
Sochi
2
Krasnodar
3
18/05/24
Lokomotiv M
2
Fakel
0
18/05/24
Dinamo M
4
Krylya
1
Latest videos Premier League
Podium
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top players
Top 8 winners
All winners
Last winners
All winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Zenit | CSKA |
2021/2022 | Zenit | Sochi |
2020/2021 | Zenit | Spartak M |
2019/2020 | Zenit | Lokomotiv M |
2018/2019 | Zenit | Lokomotiv M |
Useful information
- Type championship
- Gender male
- Start date 21 July 2023
- End date 25 May 2024
- Area Russia
Useful links
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
# | Team | Live | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo M | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 53 | 38 | 15 | ||
2 | Krasnodar | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 29 | 15 | ||
3 | Zenit | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 25 | 20 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv M | 50 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 49 | 37 | 12 | ||
5 | Spartak M | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 41 | 32 | 9 | ||
6 | Rostov | 2 - 1 | 43 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 42 | 44 | -2 | |
7 | CSKA | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 48 | 38 | 10 | ||
8 | Rubin | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 37 | -7 | ||
9 | Krylya | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 43 | 2 | ||
10 | Akhmat | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 38 | -6 | ||
11 | Orenburg | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 41 | -7 | ||
12 | Ural | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 44 | -14 | ||
13 | Nizhny Novg. | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 44 | -18 | ||
14 | Fakel | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 31 | -11 | ||
15 | Baltika | 2 - 1 | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 32 | 39 | -7 | |
16 | Sochi | 23 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 36 | 47 | -11 |
- Champion
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo M | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 53 | 38 | 15 | |
2 | Krasnodar | 53 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 29 | 15 | |
3 | Zenit | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 45 | 25 | 20 | |
4 | Lokomotiv M | 50 | 29 | 13 | 11 | 5 | 49 | 37 | 12 | |
5 | Spartak M | 49 | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 41 | 32 | 9 | |
6 | CSKA | 42 | 28 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 48 | 38 | 10 | |
7 | Rubin | 41 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30 | 37 | -7 | |
8 | Krylya | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 43 | 2 | |
9 | Rostov | 40 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 10 | 40 | 43 | -3 | |
10 | Akhmat | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 32 | 38 | -6 | |
11 | Orenburg | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 34 | 41 | -7 | |
12 | Ural | 30 | 29 | 7 | 9 | 13 | 30 | 44 | -14 | |
13 | Nizhny Novg. | 29 | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26 | 44 | -18 | |
14 | Fakel | 29 | 29 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 20 | 31 | -11 | |
15 | Baltika | 26 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 37 | -6 | |
16 | Sochi | 23 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 36 | 47 | -11 |
- Champion
- Relegation Play-off
- Relegation
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak M | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 14 | 10 |
2 | Krasnodar | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 |
3 | Dinamo M | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 16 | 9 |
4 | Rostov | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
5 | Lokomotiv M | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
6 | CSKA | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 16 | 11 |
7 | Zenit | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
8 | Krylya | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 16 | 13 |
9 | Nizhny Novg. | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 3 |
10 | Orenburg | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
11 | Baltika | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
12 | Rubin | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
13 | Ural | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
14 | Akhmat | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
15 | Sochi | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 24 | 21 | 3 |
16 | Fakel | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24 | 14 | 10 |
2 | Dinamo M | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 22 | 6 |
3 | Lokomotiv M | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 4 |
4 | Krasnodar | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
5 | Rubin | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
6 | Akhmat | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
7 | Spartak M | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
8 | CSKA | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
9 | Krylya | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 27 | -11 |
10 | Fakel | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
11 | Rostov | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
12 | Ural | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13 | Orenburg | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
14 | Sochi | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15 | Baltika | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
16 | Nizhny Novg. | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo M | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
2 | Akhmat | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
3 | Spartak M | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
4 | Lokomotiv M | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 5 |
5 | Krasnodar | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
6 | Rubin | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 2 |
7 | Baltika | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
8 | Zenit | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
9 | Krylya | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
10 | Rostov | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
11 | Ural | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12 | CSKA | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
13 | Sochi | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 2 |
14 | Orenburg | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
15 | Fakel | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
16 | Nizhny Novg. | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
* Last 6 matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak M | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
2 | Dinamo M | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | Lokomotiv M | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Baltika | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
5 | Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
6 | Akhmat | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
7 | Rubin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
8 | Krylya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9 | Sochi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Rostov | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11 | Ural | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12 | Orenburg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
13 | Zenit | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14 | CSKA | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15 | Fakel | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16 | Nizhny Novg. | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
* Last 3 home matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo M | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
2 | Akhmat | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | Lokomotiv M | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
4 | Spartak M | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
5 | CSKA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
6 | Zenit | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7 | Krasnodar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8 | Rubin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
9 | Krylya | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
10 | Rostov | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11 | Ural | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12 | Baltika | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
13 | Fakel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
14 | Orenburg | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
15 | Sochi | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16 | Nizhny Novg. | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
* Last 3 away matches
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 52 | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Dinamo M | 46 | 29 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
3 | Krasnodar | 46 | 29 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 6 |
4 | CSKA | 45 | 28 | 11 | 12 | 5 | 20 | 13 | 7 |
5 | Spartak M | 43 | 29 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
6 | Rubin | 41 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
7 | Krylya | 38 | 29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 19 | 1 |
8 | Lokomotiv M | 38 | 29 | 8 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 2 |
9 | Rostov | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 22 | -2 |
10 | Akhmat | 34 | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
11 | Nizhny Novg. | 33 | 28 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
12 | Baltika | 29 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
13 | Ural | 29 | 29 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14 | Fakel | 28 | 29 | 4 | 16 | 9 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15 | Sochi | 27 | 29 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
16 | Orenburg | 24 | 29 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak M | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
2 | Zenit | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 9 |
3 | Krasnodar | 29 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
4 | CSKA | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
5 | Lokomotiv M | 26 | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
6 | Krylya | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 6 |
7 | Rubin | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
8 | Dinamo M | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
9 | Nizhny Novg. | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
10 | Rostov | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
11 | Akhmat | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
12 | Baltika | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
13 | Sochi | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
14 | Ural | 16 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
15 | Orenburg | 15 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16 | Fakel | 13 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
# | Team | Pts | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
2 | Dinamo M | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 6 |
3 | CSKA | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1 |
4 | Krasnodar | 17 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
5 | Rubin | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
6 | Fakel | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
7 | Rostov | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8 | Akhmat | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
9 | Krylya | 13 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
10 | Ural | 13 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11 | Lokomotiv M | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
12 | Spartak M | 12 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13 | Nizhny Novg. | 11 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
14 | Baltika | 10 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15 | Sochi | 9 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
16 | Orenburg | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 12 | -9 |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Tomorrow - monday
Select a stage
week 1
Choose
week 2
Choose
week 3
Choose
week 4
Choose
week 5
Choose
week 6
Choose
week 7
Choose
week 8
Choose
week 9
Choose
week 10
Choose
week 11
Choose
week 12
Choose
week 13
Choose
week 14
Choose
week 15
Choose
week 16
Choose
week 17
Choose
week 18
Choose
week 19
Choose
week 20
Choose
week 21
Choose
week 22
Choose
week 23
Choose
week 24
Choose
week 25
Choose
week 26
Choose
week 27
Choose
week 28
Choose
week 29
Choose
week 30
Choose
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Goal
Passing
Total Passes
per game
1. Nino
70.2
- 2. J. Alonso 69.6
- 3. Douglas Santos 69.6
- 4. Robert Renan 68.8
Key Passes (Attempt Assists)
per game
1. Q. Promes
2.8
- 2. Bitello 2.1
- 3. G. Florentín 2.1
- 4. Claudinho 1.9
Attacking
Successful Dribbles
per game
1. B. Garré
2.1
- 2. M. Ngamaleu 1.7
- 3. Claudinho 1.7
- 4. J. Thompson 1.7
Defending
Aerial Duels won
per game
1. O. Sako
4.4
- 2. M. Osipenko 4.1
- 3. Willyan Rocha 4
- 4. K. Gotsuk 3.5
Interceptions
per game
1. M. Normann
2
- 2. D. Luna 1.8
- 3. E. Pogostnov 1.8
- 4. M. Pérez 1.7
Foul
Total Fouls Won
per game
1. J. Fameyeh
3.3
- 2. J. Córdoba 2.5
- 3. M. Ugalde 2.4
- 4. Bitello 2.3
Total Fouls Conceded
per game
1. N. Titkov
3
- 2. M. Daku 2.4
- 3. D. Kozlov 2.4
- 4. J. Córdoba 2.3
Goalkeeper
Saves Made
per game
1. I. Kukushkin
7
- 2. N. Sysuev 3.8
- 3. I. Leshchuk 3.7
- 4. N. Zabolotny 3.5
Main
Goal
Goals
per game
1. Dinamo M
1.8
- 2. CSKA 1.7
- 3. Lokomotiv M 1.7
- 4. Zenit 1.6
- Tournament average 1.3
Penalty Goals
per game
1. CSKA
0.3
Passing
Goal Assists
per game
1. Dinamo M
1.4
- 2. Zenit 1.4
- 3. Lokomotiv M 1.3
- 4. Spartak M 1.1
- Tournament average 0.9
Key Passes (Attempt Assists)
per game
1. Dinamo M
10.2
Total Passes
per game
1. Zenit
587.4
Attacking
Successful Dribbles
per game
1. Krasnodar
8.5
Defending
Aerial Duels won
per game
1. Rostov
19
Duels won
per game
1. Fakel
50.7
Interceptions
per game
1. Dinamo M
9.7
Tackles Won
per game
1. Dinamo M
12.5
- 2. Nizhny Novg. 11.9
- 3. Fakel 11.8
- 4. Orenburg 11.7
- Tournament average 10.7
Foul
Total Fouls Conceded
per game
1. Fakel
13.5
Total Fouls Won
per game
1. Krylya
13.1
Goalkeeper
Goals Conceded
per game
1. Sochi
1.6
- 2. Nizhny Novg. 1.6
- 3. Rostov 1.5
- 4. Ural 1.5
- Tournament average 1.3
Penalties Saved
per game
1. Lokomotiv M
0.1
- 2. CSKA 0
- 2. Nizhny Novg. 0
- 2. Rostov 0
- Tournament average 0
Global stats
Games played
1. Evgeni Kukulyak
16
- 1. Pavel Kukuyan 16
- 1. Kirill Levnikov 16
- 4. Sergey Karasev 15
Cards stats
Yellow card
per game
1. Artem Lyubimov
5.7
- 2. Yan Bobrovskiy 5.3
- 3. Sergey Tsyganok 5
- 4. Vasili Kazartsev 4.8
2nd yellow card
per game
1. Sergey Cyganok
1
- 2. Sergey Tsyganok 0.5
- 3. Artem Lyubimov 0.3
- 4. Vladislav Bezborodov 0.3
Red card
per game
1. Roman Galimov
0.3
- 2. Rafael Shafeev 0.3
- 3. Artem Lyubimov 0.2
- 4. Aleksey Amelin 0.2
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
Top 8 winners
Last winners
Season | Winners | Runners-up |
---|---|---|
2022/2023 | Zenit | CSKA |
2021/2022 | Zenit | Sochi |
2020/2021 | Zenit | Spartak M |
2019/2020 | Zenit | Lokomotiv M |
2018/2019 | Zenit | Lokomotiv M |
2017/2018 | Lokomotiv M | CSKA |
2016/2017 | Spartak M | CSKA |
2015/2016 | CSKA | Rostov |
2014/2015 | Zenit | CSKA |
2013/2014 | CSKA | Zenit |
2012/2013 | CSKA | Zenit |
2011/2012 | Zenit | Spartak M |
2010 | Zenit | CSKA |
2009 | Rubin | Spartak M |
2008 | Rubin | CSKA |
2007 | Zenit | Spartak M |
2006 | CSKA | Spartak M |
2005 | CSKA | Spartak M |
2004 | Lokomotiv M | CSKA |
2003 | CSKA | Zenit |
2002 | Lokomotiv M | CSKA |
2001 | Spartak M | Lokomotiv M |
2000 | Spartak M | Lokomotiv M |
1999 | Spartak M | Lokomotiv M |
1998 | Spartak M | CSKA |
1997 | Spartak M | Rotor |
1996 | Spartak M | Spartak Vlad. |
1995 | Spartak Vlad. | Lokomotiv M |
1994 | Spartak M | Dinamo M |
1993 | Spartak M | Rotor |
1992 | Spartak M | Spartak Vlad. |
Your content after this ad
Your content after this ad
May 2024
April 2024
March 2024